EMERO SK

Name: EMERO SK
UELN: DE 418180511419
Chipnumber: 276098106773061
Color: CHESTNUT
Studbook: PARENTAL
Date of Birth: 01/23/23 (0 MONTHS OLD)
Sex: SEX M
Owner/Keeper: KRZYSZTOF SEREN
Breeder: KRZYSZTOF SEREN
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'EMERO SK'

EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF BWP 056002W00233177 2004
CHESTNUT 1,70m
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY SF 25000191446545F 1991
BROWN 1,73m
LE TOT DE SEMILLY SF 25000177037073A 1977
CHESTNUT 1,68m
GRAND VENEUR SF 25000160008795Y 1972
VENUE DU TOT SF 25000150065553U 1901
VENISE DES CRESLES SF 25000187354224F 1987
BROWN
ELF III SF 25000160005200F 1970
MISS DES CRESLES SF 25000178143639L 1978
CARTHINA Z Z Z536700 2000
CHESTNUT
CARTHAGO HOLST DE321210021987 1987
GREY 1,71m
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475 1975
PERRA HOLST DE321210044578 1978
TANAGRA'S' VAN HET DAROHOF BWP 056002W00158416 1996
CHESTNUT
LYS DE DARMEN SF 25000177037115E 1977
GESINA VAN HET DAROHOF BWP 056002W00065268 1983
CHANTAL POL 007610104315
NUMERUS DE 441411351809
NUMERO UNO KWPN 528003199503822
LIBERO H HOLST DE321210111681
JOLANDA KWPN 917457
CALKALAS WESTF 276441411110105
CHESTNUT
CASTILLO HOLST 21000235100 2000
FALKENHOF'S LANDFEE WESTF DE341411558597 1997
CHEWELIA SZ POL 007610141008
TRAMAL POL 009640004396
CABROL AMICOR DE321210172090
TRAJCA POL 009640013693
CHARDONA POL 007611167801
CZANDOR 304047717887
CHUANA SZ POL 007610149797