Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - February 2020

Abbadia Alpina (ITA) - Nat. (Jumping)

A2* (1.40)

2020-02-16 - Class 34: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Pierangelo Spinelli IT George Schepers

Lier (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.10)

2020-02-16 - Class VII (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Mill River Peppermill Stanhope's Diddicoy Sophie Taylor GB Jan Hunt €19.00

2020-02-15 - Class V (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Mill River Peppermill Stanhope's Diddicoy Sophie Taylor AU Jan Hunt €19.00

2020-02-14 - Class II (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Mill River Peppermill Stanhope's Diddicoy Sophie Taylor AU Jan Hunt €19.00

CSI2* (1.35)

2020-02-16 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Calcourt Particle Spartacus TN Lasino Joe Fernyhough GB Calcourt Equestrian

2020-02-15 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Calcourt Particle Spartacus TN Lasino Joe Fernyhough GB Calcourt Equestrian

2020-02-15 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €700.00

2020-02-14 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
78 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten

2020-02-13 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten
52 Calcourt Particle Spartacus TN Lasino Joe Fernyhough GB Calcourt Equestrian

CSIYH1* (1.10m-1.20m)

2020-02-15 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
905 RSH Deal Breaker Action-Breaker Lux Z John Steels GB Ben Dunning

2020-02-15 - Class F (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Linton de la Chapelle L'Arc de Triomphe Clinton Chantelle Duggan GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping

2020-02-14 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 RSH Deal Breaker Action-Breaker Lux Z John Steels GB Ben Dunning

2020-02-14 - Class D (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Linton de la Chapelle L'Arc de Triomphe Clinton Chantelle Duggan GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping

2020-02-13 - Class B (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Linton de la Chapelle L'Arc de Triomphe Clinton Chantelle Duggan GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping €110.00

2020-02-13 - Class A (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 RSH Deal Breaker Action-Breaker Lux Z John Steels GB Ben Dunning €45.00

Valencia (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2020-02-16 - Class 109 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

2020-02-16 - Class 108 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay

2020-02-15 - Class 102 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland €500.00

2020-02-15 - Class 103 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
46 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis
905 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay

2020-02-14 - Class 95 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay €80.00
9 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland €60.00
901 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris

2020-02-14 - Class 96 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill €635.00

2020-02-13 - Class 86 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland
41 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

2020-02-13 - Class 88 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill €1,016.00
901 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris

CSI1* (1.20)

2020-02-16 - Class 107 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
47 Billy Butter Billy Congo Clover Hill Hannah Smith FR Donal Barnwell

2020-02-16 - Class 105 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Marcolann Marcolas G Kannan Sarah Cameron CA Mr & Mrs M. Wells

2020-02-16 - Class 106: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Pimlico Sandro Boy Calando I Alexander Fuge Barrachina DE Mr & Mrs Mendoza
27 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard
36 Firefly VII Sir Shutterfly Criminal Law xx Scott Smith GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping

2020-02-15 - Class 99 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Marcolann Marcolas G Kannan Sarah Cameron CA Mr & Mrs M. Wells
38 Strides Secret Weapon Danny Kannan Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB

2020-02-15 - Class 101 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard
40 Firefly VII Sir Shutterfly Criminal Law xx Scott Smith GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping

2020-02-15 - Class 100 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Billy Butter Billy Congo Clover Hill Hannah Smith FR Donal Barnwell €8.00

2020-02-14 - Class 94 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Firefly VII Sir Shutterfly Criminal Law xx Scott Smith GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping €300.00
8 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard €36.00
37 Pimlico Sandro Boy Calando I Alexander Fuge Barrachina DE Mr & Mrs Mendoza

2020-02-14 - Class 92 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy Butter Billy Congo Clover Hill Hannah Smith FR Donal Barnwell €200.00
42 Marcolann Marcolas G Kannan Sarah Cameron CA Mr & Mrs M. Wells
43 Strides Secret Weapon Danny Kannan Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2020-02-16 - Class 104 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Ballybeg Billy Mexico Clover Hill Jemma Kirk GB Donal Barnwell €225.00
7 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB €60.00
14 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB
25 Calcourt Dasino Dutch Design Lasino Maxime Harmegnies BE

2020-02-15 - Class 97 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Kingsley van den Muggenhoek Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Concorde David Wingrove GB Stal van Driel VOF €41.00

2020-02-15 - Class 98 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Billy Matador Billy Mexico Animo Jonathon Buxton GB Donal Barnwell €48.00
18 Monks I Am Casall I'm Special de Muze Casall ASK Graham Babes GB Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton

2020-02-14 - Class 91 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Billy Ballybeg Billy Mexico Clover Hill Jemma Kirk GB Donal Barnwell €84.00
20 Calcourt Dasino Dutch Design Lasino Maxime Harmegnies BE
30 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB
37 Indira Do Casal Zurito Numero Uno Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Peter Matthes
39 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB

2020-02-14 - Class 89 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Kingsley van den Muggenhoek Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Concorde David Wingrove GB Stal van Driel VOF

2020-02-14 - Class 90 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Monks I Am Casall I'm Special de Muze Casall ASK Graham Babes GB Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton €70.00
13 Billy Matador Billy Mexico Animo Jonathon Buxton GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-13 - Class 83 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Kingsley van den Muggenhoek Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Concorde David Wingrove GB Stal van Driel VOF €15.00

2020-02-13 - Class 84 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Monks I Am Casall I'm Special de Muze Casall ASK Graham Babes GB Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton
15 Billy Matador Billy Mexico Animo Jonathon Buxton GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-13 - Class 85 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Billy Ballybeg Billy Mexico Clover Hill Jemma Kirk GB Donal Barnwell
17 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB
19 Calcourt Dasino Dutch Design Lasino Maxime Harmegnies BE
20 Indira Do Casal Zurito Numero Uno Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Peter Matthes
26 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB

CSIYH1* (1.15)

2020-02-09 - Class 76 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Billy Be Merry Billy Congo Kannan Simon Buckley GB Donal Barnwell €19.00

2020-02-09 - Class 77 (6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Monks I Am Casall I'm Special de Muze Casall ASK Graham Babes GB Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton €66.00
12 Billy Clairet Billy Um Bongo Cevin Z Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell €30.00

2020-02-09 - Class 78 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Ballybeg Billy Mexico Clover Hill Jemma Kirk GB Donal Barnwell €150.00
12 I Mose VLS Z Harley VDL Chin Chin Álvaro González de Zarate Fernandez ES Van Liere Stables €37.00
31 Indira Do Casal Zurito Numero Uno Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Peter Matthes

2020-02-08 - Class 69 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Indira Do Casal Zurito Numero Uno Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Peter Matthes €240.00
9 I Mose VLS Z Harley VDL Chin Chin Álvaro González de Zarate Fernandez ES Van Liere Stables €36.00
13 Billy Ballybeg Billy Mexico Clover Hill Jemma Kirk GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-07 - Class 61 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Be Merry Billy Congo Kannan Simon Buckley GB Donal Barnwell €50.00

2020-02-07 - Class 62 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Monks I Am Casall I'm Special de Muze Casall ASK Graham Babes GB Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton €200.00
13 Billy Clairet Billy Um Bongo Cevin Z Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-06 - Class 55 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Billy Be Merry Billy Congo Kannan Simon Buckley GB Donal Barnwell €35.00

2020-02-06 - Class 57 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Indira Do Casal Zurito Numero Uno Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Peter Matthes €187.00
17 Billy Ballybeg Billy Mexico Clover Hill Jemma Kirk GB Donal Barnwell
19 I Mose VLS Z Harley VDL Chin Chin Álvaro González de Zarate Fernandez ES Van Liere Stables

2020-02-06 - Class 56 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Monks I Am Casall I'm Special de Muze Casall ASK Graham Babes GB Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton €75.00
6 Billy Clairet Billy Um Bongo Cevin Z Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell €41.00

CSI1* (1.10)

2020-02-09 - Class 79 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Figaro Cannizzaro Paritas India Rich GB Fabian Janos

2020-02-09 - Class 81: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay €200.00

2020-02-08 - Class 70 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Figaro Cannizzaro Paritas India Rich GB Fabian Janos

2020-02-08 - Class 72 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay
33 Pimlico Sandro Boy Calando I Alexander Fuge Barrachina DE Mr & Mrs Mendoza
55 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse

2020-02-07 - Class 64 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay €60.00
42 Pimlico Sandro Boy Calando I Alexander Fuge Barrachina DE Mr & Mrs Mendoza

2020-02-07 - Class 65 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse

CSI3* (1.50)

2020-02-09 - Class 82: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch
904 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill
914 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian

2020-02-08 - Class 73 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell
17 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland
21 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson

2020-02-08 - Class 75 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old €1,778.00
9 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud €762.00
25 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies
47 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch

2020-02-07 - Class 67 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old

2020-02-07 - Class 66 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell €140.00
7 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson €80.00

2020-02-07 - Class 68 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian
35 Argentah Argento Peter Pan 65 Sameh El Dahan EG Liam McKee

2020-02-06 - Class 58 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell €300.00
34 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson
905 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland

2020-02-06 - Class 59 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies €9.00
22 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill
28 Argentah Argento Peter Pan 65 Sameh El Dahan EG Liam McKee
40 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch

2020-02-06 - Class 60 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old
31 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud
903 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian

CSI2* (1.40)

2020-02-02 - Class 53 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old

2020-02-02 - Class 54: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian
906 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch

2020-02-02 - Class 52 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies €200.00
16 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson

2020-02-01 - Class 46 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson €500.00
15 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-01 - Class 47 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old €210.00
61 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2020-02-02 - Class 48 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Cevin's Heartbreaker Cevin Z Heartbreaker Jackson Reed Stephenson GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells €150.00

2020-02-01 - Class 41 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Billy Be Merry Billy Congo Kannan Simon Buckley GB Donal Barnwell €19.00

2020-02-01 - Class 42 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Billy Clairet Billy Um Bongo Cevin Z Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell €48.00
14 Monks I Am Casall I'm Special de Muze Casall ASK Graham Babes GB Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton

CSI1* (1.35)

2020-02-02 - Class 50 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay €37.00
907 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse

2020-02-02 - Class 49 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Figaro Cannizzaro Paritas India Rich GB Fabian Janos €20.00

2020-02-01 - Class 43 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Figaro Cannizzaro Paritas India Rich GB Fabian Janos €20.00

2020-02-01 - Class 44 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse

2020-02-01 - Class 45 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay €37.00
23 Pimlico Sandro Boy Calando I Alexander Fuge Barrachina DE Mr & Mrs Mendoza

Rome, Fiera (ITA) - Nat. (Jumping)

A6* (1.45m-1.50m)

2020-02-16 - Class 20: GP (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2020-02-14 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2020-02-13 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

Neumünster (GER) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.40m-1.45m)

2020-02-16 - Class 13 (6 & 7 year old) (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL

2020-02-15 - Class 12 (7 & 8 year old) (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL

2020-02-14 - Class 11 (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL €10.00

CSI3* (1.50)

2020-02-15 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2020-02-14 - Class 6 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.20)

2020-02-16 - Class 34 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
46 OS Bourgogne Rouge Typhoon S Diarado Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-02-16 - Class 36 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Kyle Timm CA Michael Bates €83.00
20 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Shane O'Meara IE Peter Lamb

2020-02-15 - Class 27 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Shane O'Meara IE Peter Lamb
29 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Kyle Timm CA Michael Bates

2020-02-15 - Class 25 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
66 OS Bourgogne Rouge Typhoon S Diarado Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-02-15 - Class 29: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
54 Vanda Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Sebastien Kapel NL

2020-02-15 - Class 28 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Lucinda Roche IE Wells €30.00
11 Billy Drizzle Billy Congo Animo Victor Kumps BE Donal Barnwell €25.00

2020-02-14 - Class 20 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
50 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport
52 Vanda Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Sebastien Kapel NL
68 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Lucinda Roche IE Wells

2020-02-14 - Class 18 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Shane O'Meara IE Peter Lamb €56.00

2020-02-14 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Kyle Timm CA Michael Bates

2020-02-14 - Class 19 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 Billy Drizzle Billy Congo Animo Victor Kumps BE Donal Barnwell

2020-02-14 - Class 16 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
79 OS Bourgogne Rouge Typhoon S Diarado Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-02-13 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Lucinda Roche IE Wells
63 Vanda Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Sebastien Kapel NL

2020-02-13 - Class 10 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport €20.00
59 Billy Drizzle Billy Congo Animo Victor Kumps BE Donal Barnwell

CSIYH1* (1.20)

2020-02-13 - Class 8 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €17.00
14 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
18 OS CHateau Pape Clement Peppermill Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
38 OS Le Corton Grand O.B.O.S. Quality Ready Boy des Forets Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
39 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES
43 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-02-13 - Class 9 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Oakingham Lira H&M Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €30.00
18 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
33 Oakingham Sterling Vigo d'Arsouilles Equest Carnute Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-02-13 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Crisobal OS Falaise de Muze Chacco-Blue Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €12.00
16 Saint Thomas OS Care For Osmium Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-02-12 - Class 6 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Oakingham Lira H&M Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
52 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
54 Oakingham Sterling Vigo d'Arsouilles Equest Carnute Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-02-12 - Class 4 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Trinidad OS VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Warrant Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud €105.00
11 Saint Thomas OS Care For Osmium Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €17.00
27 Crisobal OS Falaise de Muze Chacco-Blue Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-02-12 - Class 5 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Os Quincy Plot Blue Casall ASK Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
35 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
40 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
41 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
46 OS CHateau Pape Clement Peppermill Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
53 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES
901 OS Le Corton Grand O.B.O.S. Quality Ready Boy des Forets Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-02-11 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 OS CHateau Pape Clement Peppermill Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €28.14
1 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €28.14
1 Os Quincy Plot Blue Casall ASK Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud €28.14
33 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
44 OS Le Corton Grand O.B.O.S. Quality Ready Boy des Forets Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
49 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES
51 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-02-11 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Saint Thomas OS Care For Osmium Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €22.73
1 Trinidad OS VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Warrant Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud €22.73
1 Crisobal OS Falaise de Muze Chacco-Blue Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €22.73

2020-02-11 - Class 3 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Oakingham Sterling Vigo d'Arsouilles Equest Carnute Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud €26.10
44 Oakingham Lira H&M Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
44 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
71 Oakingham Escudo Taquin de l'Extase Osmium Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

CSI3* (1.30)

2020-02-02 - Class 115 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Mr Bullseye Widny Azarro Emily Llewellyn GB E. Llewellyn

2020-02-02 - Class 116 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Cristo Beech It's the Business Cantero Matthew Sampson GB GG Horses LLP €25.00

2020-02-02 - Class 117: GP (1.50m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

2020-02-01 - Class 108 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Mr Bullseye Widny Azarro Emily Llewellyn GB E. Llewellyn

2020-02-01 - Class 110 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Bassem Hassan Mohammed QA Sarah Williams
55 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

CSI1* (1.20)

2020-02-02 - Class 112 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Infinity Do Casal Zurito Quick vd Breemeersen Noemie Machet FR Peter Matthes

2020-02-02 - Class 113 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Allison Mollerberg CA Simon Davies

2020-02-01 - Class 104 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Allison Mollerberg CA Simon Davies

2020-02-01 - Class 103 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Infinity Do Casal Zurito Quick vd Breemeersen Noemie Machet FR Peter Matthes

Vilamoura (POR) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.10m-1.15m)

2020-02-16 - Class B9 (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Lingala Billy Congo Karandasj Michaela Wood GB Karen Oliver €120.00
8 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €18.00
19 Billy Starlet Billy Mexico Billy Congo Naomi Howard-Batts GB
901 SFS Arla Arko III Voltaire Lisa Hales GB Shaw Farm Stud Lisa Hales
906 Dakota P VDL Cardento Caretino Serena Rich-Jones GB Pat Ruck

2020-02-15 - Class B8 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Lingala Billy Congo Karandasj Michaela Wood GB Karen Oliver €90.00
8 SFS Arla Arko III Voltaire Lisa Hales GB Shaw Farm Stud Lisa Hales €18.00
10 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €15.00
28 Billy Starlet Billy Mexico Billy Congo Naomi Howard-Batts GB
30 Dakota P VDL Cardento Caretino Serena Rich-Jones GB Pat Ruck

2020-02-14 - Class B7 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 SFS Arla Arko III Voltaire Lisa Hales GB Shaw Farm Stud Lisa Hales €24.00
10 Lingala Billy Congo Karandasj Michaela Wood GB Karen Oliver €15.00
15 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
32 Dakota P VDL Cardento Caretino Serena Rich-Jones GB Pat Ruck
903 Billy Starlet Billy Mexico Billy Congo Naomi Howard-Batts GB

CSI3* (1.20)

2020-02-16 - Class A42 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €5.00
18 Billy Galleon Billy Congo Nimmerdor Ella Derbyshire GB Donal Barnwell €5.00
19 Riccione 01 Pomme d'Ami vh Erperhof Jerome B Freya Lily Webb GB €5.00
38 Karina Arthur G Caritas Annabel Lomas GB Liane Smith
61 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg
66 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Connor Husain US Donal Barnwell
71 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Kelly Sillett GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-16 - Class A43 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell
43 Commitment PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Quidam de Revel Nicole Pavitt GB
904 Victor Blue My Bjorn W Rebel Z II Nicole Pavitt GB K. Kusters

2020-02-16 - Class A44 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Arge Argento Chellano Z Joanne Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker, €10.00
35 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson
58 Trezanti Caetano Perdi Digby GB Alison Bradley
84 Drewmain Cedric Baloubet du Rouet Grannex William Fletcher GB

2020-02-16 - Class A45: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering €2,044.00
13 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
33 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Louise Simpson GB
34 Lex Lokoda Bellagio II Sire Unknown Laura Mantel GB

2020-02-15 - Class A38 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg €150.00
24 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Kelly Sillett GB Donal Barnwell
50 Karina Arthur G Caritas Annabel Lomas GB Liane Smith
54 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson
59 Billy Galleon Billy Congo Nimmerdor Ella Derbyshire GB Donal Barnwell
60 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Connor Husain US Donal Barnwell
68 Riccione 01 Pomme d'Ami vh Erperhof Jerome B Freya Lily Webb GB

2020-02-15 - Class A39 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Trezanti Caetano Perdi Digby GB Alison Bradley
74 Commitment PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Quidam de Revel Nicole Pavitt GB

2020-02-15 - Class A41 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud €1,600.00
3 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €1,200.00
51 Whitesparke Pepper Peppermill Ohio Laura Mantel GB F. Whitehouse & G Sparkes

2020-02-15 - Class A40 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson €625.00
8 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson €75.00
20 Victor Blue My Bjorn W Rebel Z II Nicole Pavitt GB K. Kusters
903 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell

2020-02-14 - Class A36 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud €600.00
4 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie €400.00
5 Whitesparke Pepper Peppermill Ohio Laura Mantel GB F. Whitehouse & G Sparkes €280.00
902 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt

2020-02-14 - Class A37 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm €5,080.00
33 Lex Lokoda Bellagio II Sire Unknown Laura Mantel GB
904 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering

2020-02-14 - Class A34 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Trezanti Caetano Perdi Digby GB Alison Bradley €5.00
49 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson
54 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg
74 Billy Galleon Billy Congo Nimmerdor Ella Derbyshire GB Donal Barnwell
93 Riccione 01 Pomme d'Ami vh Erperhof Jerome B Freya Lily Webb GB
96 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Connor Husain US Donal Barnwell
903 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Kelly Sillett GB Donal Barnwell
906 Karina Arthur G Caritas Annabel Lomas GB Liane Smith

2020-02-14 - Class A35 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
57 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell
59 Drewmain Cedric Baloubet du Rouet Grannex William Fletcher GB
80 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson
88 Arge Argento Chellano Z Joanne Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,

2020-02-13 - Class A32 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €600.00
29 Whitesparke Pepper Peppermill Ohio Laura Mantel GB F. Whitehouse & G Sparkes
36 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud
38 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

2020-02-13 - Class A31A (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson €80.00
37 Drewmain Cedric Baloubet du Rouet Grannex William Fletcher GB
54 Commitment PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Quidam de Revel Nicole Pavitt GB

2020-02-13 - Class A31B (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Victor Blue My Bjorn W Rebel Z II Nicole Pavitt GB K. Kusters €200.00
20 Arge Argento Chellano Z Joanne Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,
31 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson

2020-02-13 - Class A33 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt €2,540.00
5 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Louise Simpson GB €1,778.00
20 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
38 Lex Lokoda Bellagio II Sire Unknown Laura Mantel GB
903 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

CSIYH1* (1.10m-1.15m)

2020-02-13 - Class Y25 (5 year old) (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Uptons Kanga Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Jazz Elizabeth Rose Lutener GB Andrew Saywell
16 Joe Malone TL Clarius Porsch Stephen Lohoar GB Fiona Horne
21 Buvento Argento Quattro B Donald Whitaker GB Liane Smith
22 Balou du Vol Balou du Rouet Chin Chin Joao Charlesworth GB Joao Charlesworth
23 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille
25 Kamalia Lsh Kannan Silvio II James Smith GB Hamish Lohoar
27 Lone Star Big Star Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous
30 Kameron LSH VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar

2020-02-13 - Class Y26 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2020-02-13 - Class Y27 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Alfa d'Elle Francisco Fleming de Oliveira PT Pauline Vialsoubrane €93.00
17 K&T Carmarlon Carmargue VDL Cardento William Walker GB Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson
901 Luidam's Serenade Luidam Tinka's Boy Beth Vernon GB

2020-02-12 - Class Y22 (5 year old) (1.10m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Balou du Vol Balou du Rouet Chin Chin Joao Charlesworth GB Joao Charlesworth €105.00
8 Uptons Kanga Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Jazz Elizabeth Rose Lutener GB Andrew Saywell €21.00
15 Joe Malone TL Clarius Porsch Stephen Lohoar GB Fiona Horne
21 Kameron LSH VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
23 Buvento Argento Quattro B Donald Whitaker GB Liane Smith
24 Lone Star Big Star Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous
25 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille
31 Kamalia Lsh Kannan Silvio II James Smith GB Hamish Lohoar

2020-02-12 - Class Y23 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB €460.00
14 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2020-02-12 - Class Y24 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Kannabalou Balou du Rouet Kannan Joao Charlesworth GB Caroline Breen €81.00
33 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Donald Whitaker GB Donal Barnwell
34 Luidam's Serenade Luidam Tinka's Boy Beth Vernon GB
38 K&T Carmarlon Carmargue VDL Cardento William Walker GB Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson
39 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Alfa d'Elle Francisco Fleming de Oliveira PT Pauline Vialsoubrane
43 Cevin's Heartbreaker Cevin Z Heartbreaker Jackson Reed Stephenson GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells
46 Peanut Unex Barrichello Quasimodo Z George Whitaker GB

2020-02-11 - Class Y19 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Buvento Argento Quattro B Donald Whitaker GB Liane Smith €41.18
1 Uptons Kanga Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Jazz Elizabeth Rose Lutener GB Andrew Saywell €41.18
1 Kamalia Lsh Kannan Silvio II James Smith GB Hamish Lohoar €41.18
1 Balou du Vol Balou du Rouet Chin Chin Joao Charlesworth GB Joao Charlesworth €41.18
1 Kameron LSH VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar €41.18
18 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille
28 Lone Star Big Star Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous
35 Joe Malone TL Clarius Porsch Stephen Lohoar GB Fiona Horne

2020-02-11 - Class Y20 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB
22 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2020-02-11 - Class Y21 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Cevin's Heartbreaker Cevin Z Heartbreaker Jackson Reed Stephenson GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells
27 Luidam's Serenade Luidam Tinka's Boy Beth Vernon GB
35 Kannabalou Balou du Rouet Kannan Joao Charlesworth GB Caroline Breen
39 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Donald Whitaker GB Donal Barnwell
901 K&T Carmarlon Carmargue VDL Cardento William Walker GB Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson
903 Peanut Unex Barrichello Quasimodo Z George Whitaker GB

CSI3* (1.35)

2020-02-09 - Class A29 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie €41.00
48 Whitesparke Pepper Peppermill Ohio Laura Mantel GB F. Whitehouse & G Sparkes
59 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson
96 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell

2020-02-09 - Class A28 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Victor Blue My Bjorn W Rebel Z II Nicole Pavitt GB K. Kusters €400.00
6 Commitment PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Quidam de Revel Nicole Pavitt GB €110.00
25 K&T Carmarlon Carmargue VDL Cardento William Walker GB Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson

2020-02-09 - Class A27 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Billy Galleon Billy Congo Nimmerdor Ella Derbyshire GB Donal Barnwell
46 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Connor Husain US Donal Barnwell

2020-02-09 - Class A30: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
21 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Louise Simpson GB

2020-02-08 - Class A25 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €625.00
29 Whitesparke Pepper Peppermill Ohio Laura Mantel GB F. Whitehouse & G Sparkes
44 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell
48 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson

2020-02-08 - Class A24 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 K&T Carmarlon Carmargue VDL Cardento William Walker GB Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson

2020-02-08 - Class A26 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm €1,600.00
36 Lex Lokoda Bellagio II Sire Unknown Laura Mantel GB

2020-02-08 - Class A23 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Connor Husain US Donal Barnwell
46 Billy Galleon Billy Congo Nimmerdor Ella Derbyshire GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-07 - Class A21 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Lex Lokoda Bellagio II Sire Unknown Laura Mantel GB €600.00
17 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

2020-02-07 - Class A20 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Whitesparke Pepper Peppermill Ohio Laura Mantel GB F. Whitehouse & G Sparkes
75 Victor Blue My Bjorn W Rebel Z II Nicole Pavitt GB K. Kusters
81 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell

2020-02-07 - Class A22 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €6,350.00
3 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt €3,810.00
9 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm €762.00
13 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Louise Simpson GB €50.00
29 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
44 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2020-02-07 - Class A19 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
47 Commitment PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Quidam de Revel Nicole Pavitt GB
57 Billy Galleon Billy Congo Nimmerdor Ella Derbyshire GB Donal Barnwell
71 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Connor Husain US Donal Barnwell

2020-02-06 - Class A17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Louise Simpson GB
50 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie
51 Lex Lokoda Bellagio II Sire Unknown Laura Mantel GB

2020-02-06 - Class A16 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Victor Blue My Bjorn W Rebel Z II Nicole Pavitt GB K. Kusters €500.00
10 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson €40.00
25 Commitment PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Quidam de Revel Nicole Pavitt GB €10.00
75 K&T Carmarlon Carmargue VDL Cardento William Walker GB Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson

2020-02-06 - Class A18 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €2,540.00
6 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt €1,397.00
39 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
48 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
905 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm

CSI1* (1.10m-1.15m)

2020-02-09 - Class B06 (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €24.00
9 SFS Arla Arko III Voltaire Lisa Hales GB Shaw Farm Stud Lisa Hales €18.00
39 Verano Lucky-Sky Berkenbroek D91 Weltcup II Andreia Pinto Coelho PT Cremers Guido

2020-02-08 - Class B05 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 SFS Arla Arko III Voltaire Lisa Hales GB Shaw Farm Stud Lisa Hales €24.00
17 Verano Lucky-Sky Berkenbroek D91 Weltcup II Andreia Pinto Coelho PT Cremers Guido
23 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson

2020-02-07 - Class B04 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 SFS Arla Arko III Voltaire Lisa Hales GB Shaw Farm Stud Lisa Hales €150.00
7 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €24.00
17 Verano Lucky-Sky Berkenbroek D91 Weltcup II Andreia Pinto Coelho PT Cremers Guido

CSIYH1* (1.10m-1.15m)

2020-02-06 - Class Y16 (5 year old) (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Balou du Vol Balou du Rouet Chin Chin Joao Charlesworth GB Joao Charlesworth €21.00
20 Uptons Kanga Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Jazz Elizabeth Rose Lutener GB Andrew Saywell
23 Buvento Argento Quattro B Donald Whitaker GB Liane Smith
25 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille

2020-02-06 - Class Y17 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB

2020-02-06 - Class Y18 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Kannabalou Balou du Rouet Kannan Joao Charlesworth GB Caroline Breen
18 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Alfa d'Elle Francisco Fleming de Oliveira PT Pauline Vialsoubrane

2020-02-05 - Class Y13 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Balou du Vol Balou du Rouet Chin Chin Joao Charlesworth GB Joao Charlesworth €21.00
13 Uptons Kanga Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Jazz Elizabeth Rose Lutener GB Andrew Saywell
24 Buvento Argento Quattro B Donald Whitaker GB Liane Smith
31 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille

2020-02-05 - Class Y14 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB €69.00

2020-02-05 - Class Y15 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Alfa d'Elle Francisco Fleming de Oliveira PT Pauline Vialsoubrane
31 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Donald Whitaker GB Donal Barnwell
40 Kannabalou Balou du Rouet Kannan Joao Charlesworth GB Caroline Breen

2020-02-04 - Class Y10 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Buvento Argento Quattro B Donald Whitaker GB Liane Smith €28.00
1 Uptons Kanga Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Jazz Elizabeth Rose Lutener GB Andrew Saywell €28.00
1 Balou du Vol Balou du Rouet Chin Chin Joao Charlesworth GB Joao Charlesworth €28.00
31 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille

2020-02-04 - Class Y11 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB

2020-02-04 - Class Y12 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Alfa d'Elle Francisco Fleming de Oliveira PT Pauline Vialsoubrane €425.00
11 Kannabalou Balou du Rouet Kannan Joao Charlesworth GB Caroline Breen €42.50
36 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Donald Whitaker GB Donal Barnwell

CSI3* (1.40)

2020-02-02 - Class A14 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
17 Lex Lokoda Bellagio II Sire Unknown Laura Mantel GB

2020-02-02 - Class A13 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson
44 K&T Carmarlon Carmargue VDL Cardento William Walker GB Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson

2020-02-02 - Class A12 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Connor Husain US Donal Barnwell

2020-02-01 - Class A10 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Whitesparke Pepper Peppermill Ohio Laura Mantel GB F. Whitehouse & G Sparkes €375.00
27 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson
31 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell

2020-02-01 - Class A8 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 K&T Carmarlon Carmargue VDL Cardento William Walker GB Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson
21 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Connor Husain US Donal Barnwell

2020-02-01 - Class A11 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm
35 Lex Lokoda Bellagio II Sire Unknown Laura Mantel GB
39 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

CSI1* (1.10m-1.15m)

2020-02-02 - Class B03 (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 SFS Arla Arko III Voltaire Lisa Hales GB Shaw Farm Stud Lisa Hales €42.00
902 Verano Lucky-Sky Berkenbroek D91 Weltcup II Andreia Pinto Coelho PT Cremers Guido

2020-02-01 - Class B02 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 SFS Arla Arko III Voltaire Lisa Hales GB Shaw Farm Stud Lisa Hales €60.00
10 Verano Lucky-Sky Berkenbroek D91 Weltcup II Andreia Pinto Coelho PT Cremers Guido €15.00

Lillestrøm (NOR) (Jumping)

CSIAm-A (1.15)

2020-02-15 - Class S30 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Baluga Landjonker Quidam de Revel Linn Iren Samslått Askeland NO Wam BV €560.00

CSI3* (1.35)

2020-02-14 - Class S26 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell

2020-02-13 - Class S16 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell

2020-02-12 - Class S9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2020-02-15 - Class 30 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Lemon Cevin Z Andretti xx Alice Watson GB River Rye Sport Horses €375.00
21 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker
41 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2020-02-15 - Class 29 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Twinning Hill Zambesi TN Cb Mission (Turbo) Ryan Lockwood GB S J & C E Edwards €37.00
29 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-15 - Class 27 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Billy Bon Soir Kannan Cevin Z James Pinkney GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-15 - Class 28 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 My Lady O.L. Armitage Landlord Megan James GB P. Sultan €10.00
33 Luttoria Luidam Vittorio Tom Monaghan GB Lisa Roper
58 Mr Bullseye Widny Azarro Emily Llewellyn GB E. Llewellyn

2020-02-15 - Class 31: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses
31 Cristo Beech It's the Business Cantero Matthew Sampson GB GG Horses LLP

2020-02-14 - Class 24 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Lemon Cevin Z Andretti xx Alice Watson GB River Rye Sport Horses €375.00
39 Twinning Hill Zambesi TN Cb Mission (Turbo) Ryan Lockwood GB S J & C E Edwards
49 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs

2020-02-14 - Class 23 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Luttoria Luidam Vittorio Tom Monaghan GB Lisa Roper

2020-02-14 - Class 22 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Sally Hopkinson GB James Shall
31 Billy Bon Soir Kannan Cevin Z James Pinkney GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-14 - Class 21 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Eusebio Zalerno Dreamstreet Sofia Nakhmanovich RU G. Waaier €10.00

2020-02-14 - Class 25 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Cristo Beech It's the Business Cantero Matthew Sampson GB GG Horses LLP €340.00
37 Greenacres Diadoro Diarado Vigaro Scarlett Charles GB Ca Mart Greenacres Stud
65 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2020-02-13 - Class 13 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Sally Hopkinson GB James Shall €12.00
31 Billy Bon Soir Kannan Cevin Z James Pinkney GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-13 - Class 12 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Eusebio Zalerno Dreamstreet Sofia Nakhmanovich RU G. Waaier

2020-02-13 - Class 14 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Luttoria Luidam Vittorio Tom Monaghan GB Lisa Roper €30.00
20 My Lady O.L. Armitage Landlord Megan James GB P. Sultan €10.00
66 Mr Bullseye Widny Azarro Emily Llewellyn GB E. Llewellyn

2020-02-13 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 Greenacres Diadoro Diarado Vigaro Scarlett Charles GB Ca Mart Greenacres Stud
84 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs

2020-02-13 - Class 17 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses

2020-02-12 - Class 4 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Sally Hopkinson GB James Shall

2020-02-12 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker €30.00
44 Cristo Beech It's the Business Cantero Matthew Sampson GB GG Horses LLP
80 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses

2020-02-12 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Twinning Hill Zambesi TN Cb Mission (Turbo) Ryan Lockwood GB S J & C E Edwards €60.00
25 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs
32 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek
81 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-12 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy Lemon Cevin Z Andretti xx Alice Watson GB River Rye Sport Horses €353.00
52 Greenacres Diadoro Diarado Vigaro Scarlett Charles GB Ca Mart Greenacres Stud
56 My Lady O.L. Armitage Landlord Megan James GB P. Sultan
100 Mr Bullseye Widny Azarro Emily Llewellyn GB E. Llewellyn

CSIYH1* (1.10)

2020-02-14 - Class 18 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Billy Outback Billy Congo Cevin Z Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell €20.00

2020-02-14 - Class 19 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Billy Seymour Billy Congo Andiamo Z Megan James GB Donal Barnwell €17.00
18 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell
33 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling
41 Cintrix Du Ruisseau Cinsey Prince d'Incoville Alice Watson GB P Douglas
42 TT Kannan Stakkato Gold Tom Monaghan GB Stuart Needs

2020-02-13 - Class 9 (5 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Be Striking Billy Congo Kannan Erika Hanhisuanto FI Donal Barnwell €75.00
11 Mexican Promise Billy Mexico La Poco Anna Wilks GB Caroline Wilks €12.00
14 Billy Outback Billy Congo Cevin Z Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell

2020-02-13 - Class 11 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Jafabalou Balou du Rouet Concorde Matthew Sampson GB Rachael Evison €22.00

2020-02-13 - Class 10 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Cintrix Du Ruisseau Cinsey Prince d'Incoville Alice Watson GB P Douglas €175.00
10 TT Kannan Stakkato Gold Tom Monaghan GB Stuart Needs €17.00
14 Billy Seymour Billy Congo Andiamo Z Megan James GB Donal Barnwell €7.00
23 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell
40 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling

2020-02-12 - Class 3 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Jafabalou Balou du Rouet Concorde Matthew Sampson GB Rachael Evison

2020-02-12 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy Outback Billy Congo Cevin Z Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell €20.00
1 Billy Be Striking Billy Congo Kannan Erika Hanhisuanto FI Donal Barnwell €20.00
1 Mexican Promise Billy Mexico La Poco Anna Wilks GB Caroline Wilks €20.00

2020-02-12 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling €16.00
1 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €16.00
1 Billy Seymour Billy Congo Andiamo Z Megan James GB Donal Barnwell €16.00
46 TT Kannan Stakkato Gold Tom Monaghan GB Stuart Needs
50 Cintrix Du Ruisseau Cinsey Prince d'Incoville Alice Watson GB P Douglas

Dubai (UAE) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.20m-1.30m)

2020-02-15 - Class 9 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Valador Cassini Gold Indorado Ali Khalfan Al Jahouri AE €160.00

2020-02-13 - Class 5 (6 & 7 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Valador Cassini Gold Indorado Ali Khalfan Al Jahouri AE €100.00

Wellington, Deeridge Farm (USA) (Jumping)

CSIO5*-NC (1.50)

2020-02-15 - Class 206 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts €1,480.00
19 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell

2020-02-14 - Class 204: GP (1.65)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay €38,395.00
31 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

2020-02-13 - Class 201 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay
36 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell
39 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2020-02-12 - Class 207 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €2,375.00
14 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €45.00

CSI2* (1.40)

2020-02-13 - Class 411 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
47 Tilla Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Hattrick Emily Ward GB Sue Platts
902 Jordan II Air Jordan Z Voltaire Alexa Pessoa US S. Davenport

2020-02-13 - Class 409 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Laura Munt AU Lord & Lady Mornington
32 Damn Smooth Luidam Diamond Lad Blythe Masters GB Gary Connolly

2020-02-12 - Class 410 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Tilla Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Hattrick Emily Ward GB Sue Platts

2020-02-12 - Class 408 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Jordan II Air Jordan Z Voltaire Alexa Pessoa US S. Davenport
30 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Laura Munt AU Lord & Lady Mornington
39 Damn Smooth Luidam Diamond Lad Blythe Masters GB Gary Connolly

2020-02-11 - Class 407 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Damn Smooth Luidam Diamond Lad Blythe Masters GB Gary Connolly €900.00

CSI4*-W (1.60)

2020-02-02 - Class 208: WC (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch
904 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden

2020-02-01 - Class 206 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €825.00
9 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay €660.00

CSI2* (1.20)

2020-02-01 - Class 405 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Damn Smooth Luidam Diamond Lad Blythe Masters GB Gary Connolly €745.00

Wellington (USA) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.50)

2020-02-15 - Class 1001 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell

2020-02-14 - Class 1017 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell

2020-02-12 - Class 1002 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell

CSI5* (1.50)

2020-02-09 - Class 1001 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
906 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden

2020-02-07 - Class 1012 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden

2020-02-06 - Class 100 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2020-02-05 - Class 1002 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay
47 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden

Leon (MEX) (Jumping)

CSI4*-W (1.45)

2020-02-09 - Class 28 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez MX Stephanie O'Daly

2020-02-07 - Class 15 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez MX Stephanie O'Daly €655.00

2020-02-05 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez MX Stephanie O'Daly €735.00

Ocala (USA) - Nat. (Jumping)

Classic IV (1.60)

2020-02-09 - Class 420: $150.000 GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer €12,000.00

2020-02-07 - Class 415: $25.000 GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer €750.00

Kronenberg (NED) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2020-02-08 - Class 21 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards €60.00

2020-02-08 - Class 18 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Lanverdel Quiton Kannan Lillie Caluori GB S. Davenport €250.00

2020-02-08 - Class 19 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott €200.00

2020-02-07 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

2020-02-07 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott

2020-02-07 - Class 16 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Lanverdel Quiton Kannan Lillie Caluori GB S. Davenport

2020-02-06 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
57 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

2020-02-06 - Class 8 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott

2020-02-06 - Class 5 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Lanverdel Quiton Kannan Lillie Caluori GB S. Davenport

CSI3* (1.45)

2020-02-08 - Class 20 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €1,397.00

2020-02-07 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2020-02-06 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €200.00

Bordeaux (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI5*-W (1.40m-1.65m)

2020-02-08 - Class S4: WC (1.40m-1.65m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €7,000.00

2020-02-07 - Class S2 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott

Sharjah (UAE) (Jumping)

CSI5*-W (1.50)

2020-02-08 - Class 26 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €1,900.00
23 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker

2020-02-08 - Class 28: WC (1.45m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €4,500.00
33 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Naser Al Shawwaf SA I.J.S. Okkerman

2020-02-07 - Class 18 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €3,810.00
5 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Jack Whitaker GB Mark Evans €1,778.00

2020-02-07 - Class 20 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €1,560.00
17 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker

2020-02-06 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2020-02-06 - Class 12 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €150.00
50 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Naser Al Shawwaf SA I.J.S. Okkerman
64 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Jack Whitaker GB Mark Evans
903 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker

CSIJ-A (1.25)

2020-02-07 - Class 15 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Anas Hegazy EG
903 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad Al Far JO Donal Barnwell

2020-02-06 - Class 6 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad Al Far JO Donal Barnwell €178.00
15 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Anas Hegazy EG

2020-02-05 - Class 3 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad Al Far JO Donal Barnwell €125.00
21 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Anas Hegazy EG

CSICh-A (1.10)

2020-02-05 - Class 2 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Jiggy Chicago Standard Bearer xx Adam Tamer Hamouda EG Gillian Wilson €167.00

CSI3* (1.30)

2020-02-01 - Class 15 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdulla Ahmed Abdulrahman Ameen Alshurafa AE €500.00

2020-02-01 - Class 19 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Jack Whitaker GB Mark Evans

CSIOJ (1.20)

2020-02-01 - Class 18 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
907 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad Al Far JO Donal Barnwell

PAVO Hengstencompetitie (Jumping)

Manche 2: Lier (1.00)

2020-02-02 - Class 1 (4 year old stallions) (1.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Enelzkey SR Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Papillon Rouge Pieter Kenis BE Keystud/ZG Sleutels
1 Sir Grand Cru Sir Obolensky Z Grand Cru Max de Mol NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV
43 Black Moon van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Lotte Luyten BE Theo Luyten

Lublin (POL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.25)

2020-02-02 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
100 Anjo Diamond Raver Corea VDL Arkansas Matylda Kasner PL

2020-02-01 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman €193.00

Opglabbeek (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2020-02-02 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
50 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson

2020-02-02 - Class 17: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
904 Sebastian VII Unbelievable Darco Animo Helen Tredwell GB Ltd Rising Star Investments
906 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2020-02-01 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Pepper Jack Peppermill Polytraum Thomas Whitaker GB Rebecca Stones

2020-02-01 - Class 13 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson €60.00
18 Renkum A'Toast Cheers Cassini Jalisco B Erica Swartz SE Henk Minderman €20.00

2020-02-01 - Class 14 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Sebastian VII Unbelievable Darco Animo Helen Tredwell GB Ltd Rising Star Investments

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2020-02-02 - Class 16 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Luikan Luidam Elanville Helen Tredwell GB Alan & Helen Tredwell

2020-02-01 - Class 11 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €37.00

2020-02-01 - Class 12 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Luikan Luidam Elanville Helen Tredwell GB Alan & Helen Tredwell €50.00

Neumünster (GER) (Dressage)

CDI-W (0.00)

2020-02-16 - Grand Prix Freestyle (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker, €625.00

2020-02-15 - Grand Prix (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker,
Previous month