Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - April 2021

Montefalco (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-04-09 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

Manerbio (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-04-09 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Renkum Delaware Renkum Jack Dane Cor de la Bryère Davide Vitale IT Henk Minderman

A3*

2021-04-04 - Class 31 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

2021-04-04 - Class 32 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Jeeves Chagall Arezzo VDL Giampiettro Campagnaro IT Castell Sports Horses

2021-04-03 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT
905 Jeeves Chagall Arezzo VDL Giampiettro Campagnaro IT Castell Sports Horses

2021-04-02 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Jeeves Chagall Arezzo VDL Stefania Fida IT Castell Sports Horses
22 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

Westergellersen (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-04-09 - Class 9 (M2*) in 4 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL €50.00
48 Action Girl 10 Action-Pezi Henrike-Sophie Boy DE Karl Vosshage

-

2021-04-03 - Class 9 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL

2021-04-02 - Class 8 (M2*) in 4 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL €90.00

Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat.

ESP Spring 1

2021-04-09 - Class 805: $25.000 GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

WEF 12

2021-04-03 - Class 1031 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Rachel Penner US Donal Barnwell

2021-04-02 - Class 1005 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Out of Ireland Connaught Amiro "m" Laura Chapot US P. Tiernan €1,700.00
12 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri McLain Ward US L. Popely €250.00

2021-04-02 - Class 1011 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 I Mose VLS Z Harley VDL Chin Chin Sarah Segal US Van Liere Stables €160.00

2021-04-01 - Class 1010 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Galleon Billy Congo Nimmerdor Amanda Derbyshire GB Donal Barnwell €360.00
9 I Mose VLS Z Harley VDL Chin Chin Sarah Segal US Van Liere Stables €135.00
46 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Rachel Penner US Donal Barnwell

Blenheim (USA) - Nat.

Spring Classic 3

2021-04-09 - Class 812 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Sherlina ALE VDL Sheraton Colandro Jeffrey Fields US Elin Jansson Horses AB

Spring Classic 2

2021-04-02 - Class 10001 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Chatter Billy Congo Cordalmé Z Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell €2,200.00
26 Sherlina ALE VDL Sheraton Colandro Jeffrey Fields US Elin Jansson Horses AB

2021-04-02 - Class 10002 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell €7,500.00

Wellington (USA)

CSI2*

2021-04-04 - Class 212: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell

2021-04-02 - Class 211 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell
58 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO

Savio (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-04-03 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Lisa Toselli IT S. Baldwin

2021-04-02 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Lisa Toselli IT S. Baldwin

Narni (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-04-03 - Class 58 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 As Farouche Indoctro Iowa Benedetta Paoletti IT Jana Khayat

2021-04-03 - Class 60 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2021-04-02 - Class 21 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 As Farouche Indoctro Iowa Benedetta Paoletti IT Jana Khayat

2021-04-02 - Class 23 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2021-04-01 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2021-04-01 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman
Previous month