Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - September 2019

Canteleu (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-09-20 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Victor Blue My Bjorn W Rebel Z II Nicole Pavitt GB K. Kusters €375.00
7 Honeymore WV Bamako de Muze VDL Corland Aymeric de Ponnat FR Comb. Wessels/Vetker €60.00
8 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Holly Smith GB Lucy Struthers €45.00
901 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell

2019-09-20 - Class 2 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Billy in Fashion Billy Congo Kannan Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €60.00
62 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon

2019-09-20 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud €125.00
49 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt

CSI1* (1.20)

2019-09-20 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Holly Smith GB Claire Dealy €25.00

St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-09-20 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco Robert Whitaker GB Wendy Clements

CSI4* (1.50)

2019-09-20 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Roberto Previtali IT G. Dalton €750.00
42 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-09-20 - Class 10 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans €390.00
19 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
34 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-09-19 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans
45 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-09-19 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €100.00
28 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

Lanaken (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI-Sires (1.50)

2019-09-20 - Class 8: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
904 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Gerard O'Neill IE Brendon Stud

2019-09-19 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Gerard O'Neill IE Brendon Stud €400.00

Lanaken - WChYH (Jumping)

- (1.40)

2019-09-20 - Class 7 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
66 Vancurtis Raging Bull Vangelis S William Curtis Rebecca Mason GB David M Fudge
142 One To Go Argento Magic Darco Angelie von Essen SE Stephen Davenport
148 Renkum Olinthos Offender Cobretti Colin Keeling GB Henk Minderman
187 Breit Star Breitling LS Sir Corland Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell

2019-09-20 - Class 5 (5 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Jicarla T Caretino Gold Numero Uno Louise Saywell GB A. Tiebosch €60.00
1 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Kim Emmen NL Nancy Huijsmans €60.00
1 Greenacres Cristalano Cristallo I Abdullah Laura Robinson GB C.A. Mart €60.00
101 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous
101 Unique Mystique Utrillo Z Claire Neilson-Hansen GB Simon Crowley
101 VDL Groep Julian Caretino Gold Palm S Jörn Emschove DE Springstal van der Vleuten BV
169 Jordy Caretino Gold Burggraaf Thom van Dijck NL P. van Heeswijk

2019-09-20 - Class 6 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
55 Calanta de Muze RMF Cadeau de Muze Vigo d'Arsouilles Ivan Dalton IE I.J.S. Okkerman €25.00
56 Ivory Don VHP Z Catapult 7 Matthew Sampson GB Castell Sports Horses €25.00
183 Gainsborough Plot Blue Handstreich Alfie Bradstock GB T. Payne
903 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard
910 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2019-09-19 - Provisional list participants 6-year old horses (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
924 Calanta de Muze RMF Cadeau de Muze Vigo d'Arsouilles Ivan Dalton IE I.J.S. Okkerman
993 Gainsborough Plot Blue Handstreich Alfie Bradstock GB T. Payne

2019-09-19 - Provisional list participants 7-year old horses (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
911 Breit Star Breitling LS Sir Corland Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell

2019-09-19 - Provisional list participants Sires of the World (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
964 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Gerard O'Neill IE Brendon Stud

2019-09-19 - Class 3 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
55 Breit Star Breitling LS Sir Corland Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell
56 Renkum Olinthos Offender Cobretti Colin Keeling GB Henk Minderman
111 Vancurtis Raging Bull Vangelis S William Curtis Rebecca Mason GB David M Fudge
182 One To Go Argento Magic Darco Angelie von Essen SE Stephen Davenport

2019-09-19 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 VDL Groep Julian Caretino Gold Palm S Jörn Emschove DE Springstal van der Vleuten BV €76.00
1 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Kim Emmen NL Nancy Huijsmans €76.00
1 Jicarla T Caretino Gold Numero Uno Louise Saywell GB A. Tiebosch €76.00
84 Greenacres Cristalano Cristallo I Abdullah Laura Robinson GB C.A. Mart
84 Jordy Caretino Gold Burggraaf Thom van Dijck NL P. van Heeswijk
138 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous
186 Unique Mystique Utrillo Z Claire Neilson-Hansen GB Simon Crowley

2019-09-19 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Ivory Don VHP Z Catapult 7 Matthew Sampson GB Castell Sports Horses €375.00
22 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett €25.00
26 Calanta de Muze RMF Cadeau de Muze Vigo d'Arsouilles Ivan Dalton IE I.J.S. Okkerman €25.00
137 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard
187 Gainsborough Plot Blue Handstreich Alfie Bradstock GB T. Payne

Gorla Minore (ITA) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.20m-1.25m)

2019-09-20 - Class 103 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Oakingham Riyal Plot Blue Ustinov Lisa Everts NL Oakingham Farm & Stud
20 May Day Franciacorta Carthago's Best Edison Manuel Roberti IT

2019-09-19 - Class 101 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Oakingham Riyal Plot Blue Ustinov Lisa Everts NL Oakingham Farm & Stud €20.00
19 May Day Franciacorta Carthago's Best Edison Manuel Roberti IT

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-09-20 - Class 204 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
42 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies

2019-09-19 - Class 201 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
55 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies

Jardy (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-09-15 - Class 19: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
46 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses

2019-09-13 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses €300.00

Bonheiden (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.50)

2019-09-15 - Class 10: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
904 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering

2019-09-14 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €5,000.00
31 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
37 Temple Rebus Temple Tamability Polydor Oliver Fletcher GB James Small
50 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke

2019-09-13 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €600.00

2019-09-12 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Temple Rebus Temple Tamability Polydor Oliver Fletcher GB James Small €120.00
49 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2019-09-12 - Class 3 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €20.00
16 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering €20.00

CSIYH1* (1.20)

2019-09-15 - Class VIII (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Ignazio Oliver Karma EE E. Berkhof Paarden BV
40 Nico Van Essene Campione Z Coronino Jolien Maenhaut BE Julie De Cock

2019-09-15 - Class IX (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely €140.00

2019-09-13 - Class VI (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely €37.00

2019-09-12 - Class IV (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Ignazio Oliver Karma EE E. Berkhof Paarden BV
44 Nico Van Essene Campione Z Coronino Jolien Maenhaut BE Julie De Cock

2019-09-12 - Class V (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely

2019-09-11 - Class II (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Ignazio Oliver Karma EE E. Berkhof Paarden BV
48 Nico Van Essene Campione Z Coronino Jolien Maenhaut BE Julie De Cock

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-09-15 - Class I : GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Zhenqiang Li CN Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
35 Kandleford Kannan Pythagoras Z Joseph Stockdale GB
47 Mista Blue Je t'Aime Flamenco Quattro B Nick Benterman GB

2019-09-14 - Class G (1.15m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Dylan Van Belle BE George Schepers €25.00

2019-09-14 - Class H (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
56 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Zhenqiang Li CN Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst

2019-09-13 - Class E (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Mista Blue Je t'Aime Flamenco Quattro B Nick Benterman GB
53 Kandleford Kannan Pythagoras Z Joseph Stockdale GB

2019-09-12 - Class D (1.15m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Dylan Van Belle BE George Schepers €55.00

2019-09-11 - Class A (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Mista Blue Je t'Aime Flamenco Quattro B Nick Benterman GB
37 Kandleford Kannan Pythagoras Z Joseph Stockdale GB
74 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Zhenqiang Li CN Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst

2019-09-11 - Class C (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Dylan Van Belle BE George Schepers €55.00

Kronenberg (NED) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35m-1.40m)

2019-09-15 - Class 8 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud
34 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis

2019-09-14 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
54 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis

2019-09-14 - Class 7 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2019-09-13 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €100.00
67 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies
88 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud

2019-09-12 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis

2019-09-12 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €35.00
27 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud €35.00
98 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies

CSI1* (1.35)

2019-09-15 - Class 21: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Lisa Nooren NL Albatros NV The €210.00
17 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure William Whitaker GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells
24 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Pieter Keunen NL Julie Andrews

2019-09-15 - Class 18 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Eclipse Dakar RS VDL Kalusha Jessica Whall GB €150.00

2019-09-15 - Class 19 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Lovini Cheers Cassini Guidam Demi Dole GB
21 Arnac d'Elphen Everij A Ico Sun Gail Demuynck BE
25 Je Taime Romeras Je t'Aime Flamenco Corrado I Jamie Wingrove GB

2019-09-14 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Lisa Nooren NL Albatros NV The €25.00
29 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure William Whitaker GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells
43 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Pieter Keunen NL Julie Andrews

2019-09-14 - Class 16 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Eclipse Dakar RS VDL Kalusha Jessica Whall GB €70.00
20 Je Taime Romeras Je t'Aime Flamenco Corrado I Jamie Wingrove GB
38 Arnac d'Elphen Everij A Ico Sun Gail Demuynck BE

2019-09-13 - Class 14 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Pieter Keunen NL Julie Andrews
30 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Lisa Nooren NL Albatros NV The
32 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure William Whitaker GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells
90 Lovini Cheers Cassini Guidam Demi Dole GB

2019-09-12 - Class 13 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Lovini Cheers Cassini Guidam Demi Dole GB
34 Arnac d'Elphen Everij A Ico Sun Gail Demuynck BE
39 Eclipse Dakar RS VDL Kalusha Jessica Whall GB
44 Je Taime Romeras Je t'Aime Flamenco Corrado I Jamie Wingrove GB

CSIYH1* (1.20m-1.30m)

2019-09-14 - Class 27 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Jicarla T Caretino Gold Numero Uno Louise Saywell GB A. Tiebosch
43 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2019-09-13 - Class 24 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Jicarla T Caretino Gold Numero Uno Louise Saywell GB A. Tiebosch €30.00
18 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2019-09-12 - Class 22 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
51 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous
54 Jicarla T Caretino Gold Numero Uno Louise Saywell GB A. Tiebosch

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.40)

2019-09-15 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Guillaume Batillat FR Willy Sidorak

2019-09-14 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Walter Lapertot FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde
32 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Guillaume Batillat FR Willy Sidorak

2019-09-14 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill €375.00

2019-09-14 - Class 16: Six bar (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Guillaume Batillat FR Willy Sidorak €595.00

2019-09-13 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill €350.00
47 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Walter Lapertot FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde

2019-09-12 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Walter Lapertot FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde €25.00

2019-09-12 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
57 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Guillaume Batillat FR Willy Sidorak

CSI1* (1.30)

2019-09-12 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg €2.00

La Bagnaia (ITA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.15)

2019-09-15 - Class 11 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
906 Du Chesse Clochard Roeland Alice Day IT D. van der Veen

2019-09-14 - Class 6 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Du Chesse Clochard Roeland Alice Day IT D. van der Veen

2019-09-13 - Class 1 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Du Chesse Clochard Roeland Alice Day IT D. van der Veen

Busto Arsizio (ITA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-09-15 - Class 111 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Revel Hollywood Verdi TN Veronique Revel FR Carron Nicol
33 Huracan O.L. Numero Uno Voltaire Nicole Richner CH

2019-09-14 - Class 107 (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Huracan O.L. Numero Uno Voltaire Nicole Richner CH
905 Revel Hollywood Verdi TN Veronique Revel FR Carron Nicol

2019-09-13 - Class 103 (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Huracan O.L. Numero Uno Voltaire Nicole Richner CH

2019-09-13 - Class 104 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Revel Hollywood Verdi TN Veronique Revel FR Carron Nicol

Moscow, Bitsa (RUS) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-09-15 - Class 11: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

2019-09-14 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

2019-09-12 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-09-07 - Class 7 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
55 Billy Limoncello Billy Congo Andretti xx Anna Sushcheva RU Donal Barnwell

2019-09-06 - Class 3 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Billy Limoncello Billy Congo Andretti xx Anna Sushcheva RU Donal Barnwell

CSI3* (1.40)

2019-09-06 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

2019-09-05 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster €30.00

Amman (JOR) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.20m-1.25m)

2019-09-14 - Class 5 (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad al Far JO Donal Barnwell €17.00

2019-09-13 - Class 1 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad al Far JO Donal Barnwell €28.00

Paderborn (GER) (Jumping)

CSIAm-A (1.40)

2019-09-14 - Class 21 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Hidchen van de Vyverhoeve Cluysenaer PNI Forever Jennifer Kleofas DE Jose Naessens

St. Tropez (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.25m-1.30m)

2019-09-14 - Class 28 (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

2019-09-14 - Class 27 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott €500.00
15 Mirdads Maaa Shaaa Allah Guidam Quick Star Shiekh Samir Mirdad IE Eugene McEntee

2019-09-13 - Class 26 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud €315.00

2019-09-13 - Class 24 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott €600.00
903 Mirdads Maaa Shaaa Allah Guidam Quick Star Shiekh Samir Mirdad IE Eugene McEntee

2019-09-12 - Class 21 (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Mirdads Maaa Shaaa Allah Guidam Quick Star Shiekh Samir Mirdad IE Eugene McEntee €375.00

2019-09-12 - Class 22 (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott

2019-09-12 - Class 23 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud €192.00

CSI5* GCT/GCL (1.55m-1.60m)

2019-09-14 - Class 5 (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €2,799.00
48 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams

2019-09-14 - Class 60: GCL (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €4,855.00
9 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €4,210.00

2019-09-13 - Class 4 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams
40 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell

2019-09-12 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
42 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation
49 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams

2019-09-12 - Class 2 (1.50m-1.55m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €15,500.00
30 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell

New York - North Salem (USA) (Jumping)

CSI4*-W (1.50)

2019-09-14 - Class 103 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer

2019-09-13 - Class 102 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
47 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer

2019-09-12 - Class 101 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
52 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer

Basècles (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

Classic Tour - Sellerie Gilbert (1.40)

2019-09-13 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
57 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

Opglabbeek (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSV 13 (1.35)

2019-09-13 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE
52 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest

Lier (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.35m-1.40m)

2019-09-08 - Class I (7 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely
43 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri Lauren Hough US L. Popely

2019-09-08 - Class H (6 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
42 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB
48 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2019-09-06 - Class D (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €45.00
13 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely €25.00
49 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri Lauren Hough US L. Popely

2019-09-06 - Class F (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB
47 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2019-09-05 - Class C (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri Lauren Hough US L. Popely
43 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely
48 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-09-05 - Class B (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB
41 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

CSI1* (1.25m-1.30m)

2019-09-08 - Class VI: GP (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Lance Whitehouse GB F. Whitehouse €75.00
30 Dakota P VDL Cardento Caretino Giorgia Distefano GB Pat Ruck

2019-09-08 - Class V (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 White Sparke Cara Ustinov Fraoch VII Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse & G Sparkes

2019-09-07 - Class III (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 White Sparke Cara Ustinov Fraoch VII Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse & G Sparkes

2019-09-07 - Class IV (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Lance Whitehouse GB F. Whitehouse €45.00
40 Dakota P VDL Cardento Caretino Giorgia Distefano GB Pat Ruck

2019-09-06 - Class I (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 White Sparke Cara Ustinov Fraoch VII Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse & G Sparkes

2019-09-06 - Class II (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Dakota P VDL Cardento Caretino Giorgia Distefano GB Pat Ruck
57 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Lance Whitehouse GB F. Whitehouse

CSI3* (1.50m-1.55m)

2019-09-08 - Class 11: GP (1.50m-1.55m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €200.00
38 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke
48 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Niels Kersten NL Donal Barnwell
906 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies

2019-09-07 - Class 8B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
64 One Man Cheers Cassini Quasimodo Z Pål Flam NO S. Davenport

2019-09-07 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Je Taime Romeras Je t'Aime Flamenco Corrado I Jamie Wingrove GB

2019-09-07 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €1,000.00
55 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis
82 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch

2019-09-06 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €3,750.00
14 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €125.00
16 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies €125.00
48 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Niels Kersten NL Donal Barnwell
84 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
85 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

2019-09-05 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 One Man Cheers Cassini Quasimodo Z Pål Flam NO S. Davenport

2019-09-05 - Class 1AA (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €40.00
14 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies €40.00

2019-09-05 - Class 1AB (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch €90.00

2019-09-05 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Je Taime Romeras Je t'Aime Flamenco Corrado I Jamie Wingrove GB

2019-09-05 - Class 1BA (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €450.00
4 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €300.00
8 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €90.00
30 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

2019-09-05 - Class 1BB (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
49 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Niels Kersten NL Donal Barnwell

Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) (Jumping)

CSIO5* (1.60)

2019-09-08 - Class 9 (814): GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €412,512.00
21 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud
24 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Dani G. Waldman IL M. Dawson
30 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray

2019-09-07 - Class 7 (809) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2019-09-07 - Class 8 (813): NC (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray €8,551.00

2019-09-05 - Class 4 (811) (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Dani G. Waldman IL M. Dawson
26 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud
34 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray

2019-09-05 - Class 3 (807) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts
47 I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey Ulysses M2S ARD VDL Douglas Massimo Grossato IT Denise Kearney

2019-09-04 - Class 2 (810) (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Dani G. Waldman IL M. Dawson €4,902.00
13 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch
21 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

2019-09-04 - Class 1 (806) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts €22.00
17 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray €22.00
39 I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey Ulysses M2S ARD VDL Douglas Massimo Grossato IT Denise Kearney

Petaluma (USA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-09-08 - Class 28: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Valiant Calvin Equador Harley Brown AU Amanda Harris
905 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell

2019-09-06 - Class 27 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Bitalica Viënto Uno W Lancelot Keri Potter US A.J. Smolders €2,281.00
25 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell
37 Valiant Calvin Equador Harley Brown AU Amanda Harris

2019-09-05 - Class 26 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Bitalica Viënto Uno W Lancelot Keri Potter US A.J. Smolders €448.00
8 Valiant Calvin Equador Harley Brown AU Amanda Harris €245.00
12 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell €203.00

Chazey sur Ain (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-09-07 - Class 12 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV €40.00
22 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies

2019-09-06 - Class 7 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €1,750.00
48 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV

2019-09-05 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2019-09-05 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies
45 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV

Rome, Foro Italico (ITA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-09-07 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt €350.00

2019-09-06 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt

2019-09-05 - Class 2 (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt €625.00

Saugerties (USA) (Jumping)

CSI5* (1.50)

2019-09-06 - Class 723 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
49 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer

2019-09-05 - Class 722 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies
29 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer

2019-09-04 - Class 721 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer €645.00

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-09-01 - Class 725: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer €450.00

Hasselt (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSV 12 (1.40)

2019-09-01 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Contesse di Spelhofen Sunny Faram Mary Leboutte BE T. Ebben & E. Jolink

Opglabbeek (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.15m-1.25m)

2019-09-01 - Class 20 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-09-01 - Class 16 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE
80 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey

CSI1* (1.30)

2019-09-01 - Class 21 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 One Time Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Ekstein Vilma Heiskanen NL S. Davenport
26 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales
59 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt

2019-09-01 - Class 23 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Billy Topaz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Michael Hughes US Donal Barnwell

Gijon (ESP) (Jumping)

CSIO5* (1.40)

2019-09-01 - Class 12 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt €100.00
12 Sebastian VII Unbelievable Darco Animo Helen Tredwell GB Ltd Rising Star Investments €50.00
27 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses

2019-09-01 - Class 13: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Galtur Cornet's Stern Balou du Rouet Helen Tredwell GB Philip Tuckwell
902 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams

Brussels - Stephex Masters (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI5* (1.60)

2019-09-01 - Class 506: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
905 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

Valence (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.30)

2019-09-01 - Class 217 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams

CSI4* (1.45)

2019-09-01 - Class 219 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans €2,100.00
20 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark
27 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
28 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco Robert Whitaker GB Wendy Clements

2019-09-01 - Class 220: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales €11,000.00
10 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Roberto Previtali IT G. Dalton €5,000.00
19 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
901 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies

Burghley (GBR) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-09-08 - CCI5*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Charles RR Verdi TN Didi Alicia Hawker GB
31 Carryon Bobby Boy Lauriston Robin I Z Julia Norman GB
934 Billy Walk On Billy Mexico Golden Bash xx Pippa Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

Fairburn (USA) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-09-01 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Diamond Duette Carrick Diamond Lad Kachou Lucienne Elms GB Georgie Dalton
Previous month