CALVARO Z

AES - CALVARO Z - Approved Approved Stallion
Name: CALVARO Z
UELN: 87.005695
Color: BAY
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: APPROVED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 04/22/1987 (32 YEARS OLD)
Sex: SEX M
Owner/Keeper: GILLESPIE BROTHERS
Breeder: NOETZEL MANFRED
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'CALVARO Z'

CALETTO I HOLST HOLST DE321210604175
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
FOXLIGHT 064186135
RANCUNE 064009740
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
LURIOSO 1955
VESTALE DU BOIS 1942
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
CONSUL HOLST 210380160
COTTAGE SON XX XX 210375544 1944
ISOLDE 210148303
OEKONOMIE HOLST 216298702 1955
BROWN
MATADOR 321210364748
FAHRE 210082747
RIXA 210002379 HOLST
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
CORPORAL HOLST 210386463 1963
RETINA (LAERCHE) HOLST 210422403 1952
FOLIA 210460603
MAXIMUS HOLST 210385463 1963
VASE HOLST 210313761 1961
FELICITAS 216501769 HOLST
FANTUS HOLST 210387664 1964
GREY
FARNESE HOLST 210380460 1960
REIZVOLLE 1957
ZERMOLA 216361502