LIZZIEMARY

Summary

Name: LIZZIEMARY
UELN: 826002060014148
Chipnumber: 980011000734380
Color: CHESTNUT
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 05/31/2006 (13 YEARS OLD)
Sex: SEX F
Owner/Keeper: KIM BARZILAY
Breeder: M DAWSON
WFFS: Not tested

FEI performance of 'LIZZIEMARY' (177)

Date Show Event Obst. height Athlete Position Score Prize
02/23/2019 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 1 0/0/37.77 129030 USD
02/20/2019 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 140 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 17 1/47.95/4/46.14
02/17/2019 Wellington FL - Deeridge Farm (USA) CSIO5*-NC NAm 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 13 8/0
02/15/2019 Wellington FL - Deeridge Farm (USA) CSIO5*-NC NAm 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 4 0/4/34.43
02/13/2019 Wellington FL - Deeridge Farm (USA) CSIO5*-NC NAm 140 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 17 3/87.71
02/03/2019 Wellington FL - Deeridge Farm (USA) CSI4*-W 140-165 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 20 4/83.03
02/01/2019 Wellington FL - Deeridge Farm (USA) CSI4*-W 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 2 0/0/37.54 14240 USD
01/31/2019 Wellington FL - Deeridge Farm (USA) CSI4*-W 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) RET R1 ret
12/16/2018 Praha (CZE) CSI5* GCL Play off 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 13 4/69.24
12/14/2018 Praha (CZE) CSI5* GCL Play off 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 24 4/72.92
12/13/2018 Praha (CZE) CSI5* GCL Play off 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 27 8/66.73
12/02/2018 Poznan, MTP (POL) CSI4*-W 150-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 29 8/63.22
11/29/2018 Poznan, MTP (POL) CSI4*-W 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 1 0/33.76/0/28.10 10000 PLN
11/18/2018 Stuttgart (GER) CSI5*-W 140-165 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 25 9/69.05
11/15/2018 Stuttgart (GER) CSI5*-W 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 5 60.28 1960 EUR
11/10/2018 Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 20 4/72.00
11/10/2018 Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 16 8/66.48
11/08/2018 Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 2 0/73.24 12000 EUR
10/28/2018 Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* 145-150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 8 0/4/38.27 750 EUR
10/26/2018 Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 14 0/65.76/WD 100 EUR
10/25/2018 Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* 140 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 32 1/79.91
09/23/2018 Tryon NC (USA) WEG-S 165 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 21 12
09/23/2018 Tryon NC (USA) WEG-S Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 20 7.80 9712 USD
09/21/2018 Tryon NC (USA) WEG-S 165 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 13 3.80/4
09/20/2018 Tryon NC (USA) WEG-S 165 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 3 4/0 67 USD
09/19/2018 Tryon NC (USA) WEG-S 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 40 83.93
07/14/2018 Chantilly (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 2 0/73.09 18600 EUR
07/07/2018 Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL TBC 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 4 0/73.16 14500 EUR
07/07/2018 Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL TBC 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 12 4/69.49 3000 EUR
07/05/2018 Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL TBC 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 20 0/0/24.35
06/16/2018 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 27 4/67.60
06/16/2018 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 4 0/0/41.72 30000 EUR
06/14/2018 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 7 0/73.12 1860 EUR
05/12/2018 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 9 0/75.50 1860 EUR
05/12/2018 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 12 4/81.30 3000 EUR
05/10/2018 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 44 8/78.95
05/05/2018 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 2 0/69.21 29000 EUR
05/05/2018 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 8 0/4/37.28 7500 EUR
05/04/2018 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 21 4/75.26
04/07/2018 Miami FL (USA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 37 8/69.42
04/05/2018 Miami FL (USA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 4 0/70.73 9300 EUR
03/31/2018 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 8 4/75.75 12500 USD
03/29/2018 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 25 0/67.21
03/10/2018 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 7 4/79.30 11520 USD
03/08/2018 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 3 0/0/40.68 19800 USD
02/24/2018 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 1 0/0/35.92 126720 USD
02/21/2018 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 55 10/78.91/1/45.18
02/10/2018 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 22 8/70.77
02/07/2018 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 23 4/72.90
02/04/2018 Wellington FL, DeerRidge Farm (USA) CSI3*-W 140-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 4 0/4/35.60 22000 USD
02/02/2018 Wellington FL, DeerRidge Farm (USA) CSI3*-W 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 11 4/75.36 350 USD
02/01/2018 Wellington FL, DeerRidge Farm (USA) CSI3*-W 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 20 3/86.06
09/23/2017 Rome, Foro Italico (ITA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 22 4/77.68
09/23/2017 Rome, Foro Italico (ITA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 16 8/70.86
09/22/2017 Rome, Foro Italico (ITA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 4 0/0/28.47 2500 EUR
08/27/2017 Göteborg (SWE) CH-EU-S 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 10 4/4
08/25/2017 Göteborg (SWE) CH-EU-S 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 1 0/0 7415 EUR
08/23/2017 Göteborg (SWE) CH-EU-S 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 30 84.68
08/05/2017 London (GBR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 13 0/73.04 350 EUR
08/05/2017 London (GBR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 16 8/73.51
08/04/2017 London (GBR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 18 4/75.99
07/29/2017 Berlin (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 35 4/60.61
07/28/2017 Berlin (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 5 0/0/37.86 5520 EUR
07/08/2017 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 15 4/70.76
07/08/2017 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 1 0/0/45.56 99000 EUR
07/07/2017 Cascais, Estoril (POR) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 17 0/12/45.90
07/01/2017 Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 45 12/80.74
06/30/2017 Paris (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 13 4/77.84 250 EUR
06/25/2017 Monte Carlo, Port Hercule (MON) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145-150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 25 9/75.92
06/23/2017 Monte Carlo, Port Hercule (MON) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 16 0/4/25.48
05/27/2017 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 8 0/74.14 3850 EUR
05/27/2017 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 17 12/76.51
05/26/2017 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145-150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 17 4/70.07
05/25/2017 Hamburg (GER) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 45 12/75.04
05/21/2017 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 14 4/71.24
05/20/2017 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 155-160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 28 4/76.86
05/19/2017 Madrid (ESP) CSI5* GCT/GCL 150-155 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 34 8/79.36
04/14/2017 Miami FL (USA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145-150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 29 4/68.99
04/13/2017 Miami FL (USA) CSI5* GCT/GCL 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 11 0/0/29.07 250 EUR
03/12/2017 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 15 4/69.26
03/10/2017 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 27 4/69.38
03/09/2017 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 47 12/73.87
02/25/2017 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 160 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 29 8/73.48
02/23/2017 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 39 8/74.61
02/12/2017 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 28 4/71.72
02/09/2017 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 43 8/72.87
02/08/2017 Wellington FL (USA) CSI5* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 17 0/69.03 250 USD
10/23/2016 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 2 0/0/40.56 6000 EUR
10/21/2016 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 34 5/79.47
10/20/2016 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI2* 140 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 25 0/37.24/0/40.04
10/09/2016 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 145-150 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 1 0/0/37.64 6250 EUR
10/07/2016 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 140 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 8 0/67.32 120 EUR
10/06/2016 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 145 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 15 2/93.50 50 EUR
10/02/2016 Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* 140 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 19 0/71.98
09/30/2016 Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* 140 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 18 0/71.22
09/29/2016 Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* 130 Danielle GOLDSTEIN (ISR) 20 0/75.95
07/31/2016 Hickstead (GBR) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 1 0/0/39.46 66000 EUR
07/28/2016 Hickstead (GBR) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 16 0/50.57/4/36.34
07/24/2016 Dublin (IRL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145-160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 29 12/81.91
07/23/2016 Dublin (IRL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 180 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 13 0/0/WD
07/21/2016 Dublin (IRL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 27 8/76.02
07/20/2016 Dublin (IRL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 135-145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 43 0/68.93
07/10/2016 Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 27 8/75.90
07/09/2016 Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 6 0/54.86 1107 EUR
07/08/2016 Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 25 4/65.76
07/07/2016 Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 62 5/77.16
04/21/2016 Hagen - a. T. W. (GER) CSI4* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) EL R1 EL
04/17/2016 Eschweiler (GER) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 23 5/75.25
04/16/2016 Eschweiler (GER) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 18 4/65.45
04/14/2016 Eschweiler (GER) CSI3* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 26 0.25/70.91
03/20/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4* 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 11 4/75.24 2500 EUR
03/18/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 31 5/77.71
03/17/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 28 0/37.52
03/10/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 3 0/67.50 1050 EUR
03/06/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 33 8/76.19
03/04/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 5 0/0/40.44 1722 EUR
03/03/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 145-150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 12 0/70.97 175 EUR
02/28/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) RET R1 ret
02/26/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 15 1/84.53 150 EUR
02/21/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Louise SAYWELL (GBR) 18 4/79.53
02/19/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Louise SAYWELL (GBR) 46 13/78.19
02/13/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI2* 145 Louise SAYWELL (GBR) 12 4/77.51 615 EUR
02/12/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI2* 140 Louise SAYWELL (GBR) 32 0/0.00/0/37.37
02/11/2016 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI2* 140 Louise SAYWELL (GBR) 25 1/84.66
10/25/2015 Helsinki (FIN) CSI5*-W 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 3 0/58.80 6000 EUR
10/23/2015 Helsinki (FIN) CSI5*-W 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) RET R1 ret
10/17/2015 Oslo (NOR) CSI5*-W 150-160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 38 16/60.56
10/15/2015 Oslo (NOR) CSI5*-W 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 75 3/47.62
10/10/2015 Birmingham (GBR) CSI3* 155 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 13 4/72.33
10/09/2015 Birmingham (GBR) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 17 4/62.07
06/27/2015 Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 46 12/73.72
06/25/2015 Hickstead (GBR) CSI4* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 15 0/4/52.27
06/21/2015 Harthill - Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 17 4/82.59
06/19/2015 Harthill - Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* 155 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 25 4/74.42
06/18/2015 Harthill - Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 24 0/0.00/0/41.85
06/11/2015 Allington - Arena UK (GBR) CSI2* 135 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 19 1/80.43
06/10/2015 Allington - Arena UK (GBR) CSI2* 135 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 38 1/65.12
06/09/2015 Allington - Arena UK (GBR) CSI2* 135 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 29 1/57.45
05/24/2015 Rome - Villa Borghese (ITA) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 15 4/72.51
05/22/2015 Rome - Villa Borghese (ITA) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 11 1/79.19 250 EUR
05/21/2015 Rome - Villa Borghese (ITA) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 24 0/51.27/0/43.18
05/03/2015 Lummen (BEL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 34 12/79.60
05/01/2015 Lummen (BEL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 36 5/78.56
04/30/2015 Lummen (BEL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 18 1/71.69
04/24/2015 Hagen (GER) CSI4* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 61 8/50.65
04/22/2015 Hagen (GER) CSI4* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 55 5/85.82
04/22/2015 Hagen (GER) CSI4* 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 6 0/73.99/4/52.27 4125 EUR
04/12/2015 Paris (FRA) CSI5* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 3 0/0.00/0/27.96 3675 EUR
04/11/2015 Paris (FRA) CSI5* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 21 4/64.13
04/10/2015 Paris (FRA) CSI5* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 34 0/0.00/13/41.00
03/22/2015 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 160 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 28 4/86.47
03/21/2015 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 32 4/78.52
03/15/2015 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 13 4/77.41 250 EUR
03/13/2015 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 2 0/0/40.25 4900 EUR
03/12/2015 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 57 8/63.80
03/08/2015 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 25 8/81.63
03/06/2015 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 4 0/0/42.59 2450 EUR
03/05/2015 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 34 4/59.94
02/22/2015 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 49 8/79.32
02/20/2015 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 33 4/70.50
02/19/2015 Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 4 0/61.46 700 EUR
02/01/2015 Amsterdam (NED) CSI4* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 40 9/62.22
01/31/2015 Amsterdam (NED) CSI4* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 24 4/65.74
01/30/2015 Amsterdam (NED) CSI4* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 25 4/51.07
01/25/2015 Zurich (SUI) CSI5*-W 135 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 3 110.97 1500 CHF
01/23/2015 Zurich (SUI) CSI5*-W 135 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 9 0/55.71 200 CHF
01/10/2015 Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) CSI5* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 21 0/8/36.16
01/09/2015 Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) CSI5* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 29 50/53.61
01/08/2015 Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) CSI5* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 49 10/71.57
12/14/2014 Geneva (SUI) CSI5* 140 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) WD R1 WD
12/13/2014 Geneva (SUI) CSI5* 150 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 30 8/63.85
12/12/2014 Geneva (SUI) CSI5* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 43 8/59.57
12/11/2014 Geneva (SUI) CSI5* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 19 0/68.92
12/11/2014 Geneva (SUI) CSI5* 170 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) WD R1 WD
11/30/2014 Keysoe (GBR) CSI2* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 22 8/71.17
11/29/2014 Keysoe (GBR) CSI2* 145 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 23 8/56.36
11/28/2014 Keysoe (GBR) CSI2* 130 Billy TWOMEY (IRL) 6 0/44.69/0/36.45 55 GBP
For more details on these results, please see the FEI database

Pedigree of 'LIZZIEMARY'

CABRI D'ELLE 90640549N
SCHERIF D'ELLE 84008607W
JALISCO B SF SF75000588W
ALME Z SF SF 6650833 SF
TANAGRA SF SF 1963
ALTESSE D'IRA
PRINCE DU CY
IRA TROTTER 1946 1946
GAZELLE D'ELLE 50299960E
URIEL SF 2500016000413D 1964
CHESTNUT 1.68m
NANKIN SF 60001408C 1957
JESABELLE DE BAUGY SF W-34354 1953
GAZELLE
L'ALCAZAR XX
BERGERETTE SF SF 1945
AMANDA LEAR 319720394
ACORD II HOLST HOLST DE321210002687
AHORN Z HANN HANN 310226079
ALME Z SF SF 6650833 SF
HEUREKA Z HOLST HOLST DE 331317660303
RIBECKA HOLST HOLST 210000779
CALYPSO I HOLST HOLST 210603473
GERLIS HOLST HOLST 210505970
ADDA HANN HANN 317721680
ARSENIK HANN HANN 310415967
ABSATZ HANN DE 331 310405260
SENNERMADEL HANN HANN 316496561
GINA HANN HANN DE331310199177
GOLDSTERN HANN 310073872 1972
DOMAENENBAND HANN HANN DE331317366169

News of 'LIZZIEMARY'

Saturday, February 10

AES Sports Results Round Up

It's been a strong start to the month for AES horses, riders and breeders on the international stage.  Here are some highlights: Billy Ginger and Steven Franks have been having a great time in Valencia this year. Today, the pair came second in the 1.30m class.  This year's Young Horse Classes at Valencia were dominated by AES horses, giving a great indication of things to come in the future: Hello Franklin , previously known as Jalisco, and Scott Brash came second in the 7yo young horse classes on Thursday and Wednesday. This son of Billy Mexico was bred by Amanda McGlynn.  Icarus bred by Castell Sport Horses and ridden by Aled Harding won the 5-year-old class on Tuesday. Warriors Boy O.L. , bred by P. Sultan, won the 7yo class on Tuesday with his rider Mark Armstrong. A particular highlight for AES horses was the 6yo class, which saw three of them in top position: Kaomi , bred by Peter Lamb and ridden by Ashley Ray,  Oakingham Titan , bred at Oakingham Farm and ridden by Patrick Joyce, and Phoebe , bred by Peter Lamb and ridden by Shane O'Reilly. Elsewhere in Europe, another great result for a talented young AES horse came for Flipper la Premiere , bred by Claudia Prior, who came 3rd in the 7&8 yo class at Villach with her rider Janne Friederike Mayer-Zimmermann and for  Golden Future MM  who was previously known as Kwick v.d. Prinsenhoeve and bred by Karen Jacobs won the 7&8yo class at Offenburg with Werner Muff.  Today,  Mevisto's Bonaparte and Felix Koller won the CSI1* at Kreuth. Bonaparte is by Carolus II out of an Aram x Notaris mare and was bred by Stal Seignette. The biggest win of the month so far came from Lizziemary , bred by Mike Dawson, who came 4th at Wellington with her rider Danielle Goldstein, winning a whopping  €17,715. Congratulations to everyone!