SONG AND DANCE

Name: SONG AND DANCE
UELN: 826002003010272
Color: GREY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 06/20/2003 (19 YEARS OLD)
Sex: SEX F
Owner/Keeper: K MASEK-CARTER
Breeder: K MASEK-CARTER
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'SONG AND DANCE'

DONNERSONG ***** AES 90.002829 1990
BAY
DONNERHALL OLD-INT DE333330887081
DONNERWETTER HANN 311812177
DISPUT 310416067
MELLI 311801972
NINETTE OLD-INT 330025576
MARKUS 330429863
NEGOLA 338423566
PASTICHE 172835690
PIK TRUMPF 314611377
PIK KONIG HANN 310418768
ALSTER HANN DE331316608562 1962
HEIDE HANN DE333330079177 1977
DARK
URANUS OLDBG 330061273 1973
HEIBIKE OLDBG DE333338382262 1962
KALOUCHA OF Q KWPN 923270 1992
GREY
PION KWPN 224 1974
GREY 1.64m
ABGAR XX XX BB2096 1901
GREY 1.70m
ABERNANT XX XX 1946 1901
KARADJA XX XX XX 1901
IRMA LA DOUCE KWPN 126 1901
DARKBROWN 1.60m
EPIGOON SGLDT 1341 1963
VERDA SGLDT 25344 1956
DEGINI KWPN 85732 1985
HUZAAR SGLDT 1392 1966
BROWN 1.67m
AMOR HOLST DE321210378859/1196 1901
BECILIA SGLDT 29392 1960
TEGINI KWPN 77224 1977
SOLARIS XX BB2261 1959
LEGINI KWPN 5583 1970