EVENLODE STAR SONG

Name: EVENLODE STAR SONG
UELN: 826002000006494
Color: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 05/21/2000 (22 YEARS OLD)
Sex: SEX F
Owner/Keeper: KATH MORTON
Breeder: S & J FYFFE
WFFS: Not tested

Offspring of 'EVENLODE STAR SONG' (2)

Farrago Say No More

Pedigree of 'EVENLODE STAR SONG'

DONNERSONG ***** AES 90.002829 1990
BAY
DONNERHALL OLD-INT DE333330887081
DONNERWETTER HANN 311812177
DISPUT 310416067
MELLI 311801972
NINETTE OLD-INT 330025576
MARKUS 330429863
NEGOLA 338423566
PASTICHE 172835690
PIK TRUMPF 314611377
PIK KONIG HANN 310418768
ALSTER HANN DE331316608562 1962
HEIDE HANN DE333330079177 1977
DARK
URANUS OLDBG 330061273 1973
HEIBIKE OLDBG DE333338382262 1962
MEG 91-0773
JASHIN ELITE 69.0045
LE FAQUIN 1967-BB-T-B-
ALDIS LAMP XX XX 1943 1901
LA FAGNE XX XX 1848 1901
ERA SGLDT 14058HB 1901
WIARDUS SGRT. 824 1901
WHATS IN STORE
CAPTAIN JAMES
CAPTAINS GIG 1965
ALICEVA TB 1966
HALF PINT