TATOU VD WEYER Z

Name: TATOU VD WEYER Z
UELN: 056015Z55121020
Chipnumber: 981100004763484
Color: BAY
Studbook: PARENTAL
Date of Birth: 05/18/20 (3 YEARS OLD)
Sex: SEX M
Owner/Keeper: ZUZANNA JABCOŃ
Breeder: PHILIPPAERTS RENATE
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'TATOU VD WEYER Z'

TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE BWP 056002W00162552 1996
CHESTNUT 1,70m
NARCOS II SF 25000179297317N 1979
BAY 1,70m
FAIR PLAY III SF 25000160004178R 1971
BROWN
QUASTOR SF 25000160003410B 1901
MA POMME SF 1956 1901
GEMINI SF 25000150215800H 1972
CHESTNUT
TANAEL SF 25000160003412Z 1901
IL PLEUT BERGERE SF 1952 1901
OLYMPIA VAN DE KREKEBEKE BWP 056002W00117575 1991
BROWN
LAUDANUM XX XX 2500FR60010746C 1901
CHESTNUT 1,66m
BORAN XX XX 01726 1901
MONTA BELLA XX XX 02637 1901
RACYONA Z HANN DE331316554683 1983
BROWN
RAMIRO Z HOLST DE321210389565 1901
ALCYONE Z HANN 056002W00089564 1979
BETTINA MEERSHOVEN 056007000B42334
TOULON 056002W00163511
HEARTBREAKER KWPN 89.4335
NIMMERDOR KWPN 147 1972
BACAROLE KWPN 83.4381 KWPN
NIKITA 108283
JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL 056002W00001510
HAYLAND-L 69062
LOLITA 316899598
LAFONTAINE 321210225291
LANDGRAF I 321210391966
ABAGENE 321210045286
ROXANNE KC 316760294
RAMIRES 310255184
PAMELA 210812674