KANGA'S SONG

Name: KANGA'S SONG
UELN: 01.009425
Color: BAY
Studbook: AUXILIARY
Date of Birth: 06/24/2001 (21 YEARS OLD)
Sex: SEX G
Owner/Keeper: B & MISS E GASKELL
Breeder: B & MISS E GASKELL
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'KANGA'S SONG'

DONNERSONG ***** AES 90.002829 1990
BAY
DONNERHALL OLD-INT DE333330887081
DONNERWETTER HANN 311812177
DISPUT 310416067
MELLI 311801972
NINETTE OLD-INT 330025576
MARKUS 330429863
NEGOLA 338423566
PASTICHE 172835690
PIK TRUMPF 314611377
PIK KONIG HANN 310418768
ALSTER HANN DE331316608562 1962
HEIDE HANN DE333330079177 1977
DARK
URANUS OLDBG 330061273 1973
HEIBIKE OLDBG DE333338382262 1962