VINNIE JONES

Name: VINNIE JONES
UELN: 00.006786
Color: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 07/15/2000 (22 YEARS OLD)
Sex: SEX M
Owner/Keeper: J JONES
Breeder: J JONES
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'VINNIE JONES'

DONNERSONG ***** AES 90.002829 1990
BAY
DONNERHALL OLD-INT DE333330887081
DONNERWETTER HANN 311812177
DISPUT 310416067
MELLI 311801972
NINETTE OLD-INT 330025576
MARKUS 330429863
NEGOLA 338423566
PASTICHE 172835690
PIK TRUMPF 314611377
PIK KONIG HANN 310418768
ALSTER HANN DE331316608562 1962
HEIDE HANN DE333330079177 1977
DARK
URANUS OLDBG 330061273 1973
HEIBIKE OLDBG DE333338382262 1962
PIK DANCER
PIK BUBE II HANN 314601275 1975
BROWN 1.64m
PIK KOENIG HANN DE331310418768 1901
BROWN 1.63m
PIK AS XX XX 310384549 1901
ANINA HANN 316819564 1901
NUERNBERG WESTF DE341412332594 1901
BROWN
NEW MOON XX XX DE306060071881 1943
DENIA WESTF DE341410186488 1960
KESSY ST.PR.
KRONENKRANICH
MAIBLUME ST.PR.